Galeria ZSKSiA

Prezentacja zatrzymanych chwil z życia szkoły.


1_TA.jpg
Klasa 4 TA - wychowawca: Sławomir Łapkiewicz2685 views1. Banul Natalia
2. Potaś Anna Klaudia
3. Caryk Anna
4. Dann Jakub
5. Domitrz Magdalena
6. Ferenc Adriana
7. Gienieczko Rafał
8. Grabowa Paulina
9. Grzelak Sylwia Justyna
10. Jatkowska Martyna
11. Kołoda Kamil Dariusz
12. Kowalewska Karolina
13. Kujawa Małgorzata
14. Kwarcińska Agnieszka
15. Mila Natalia
16. Młynczak Angelika
17. Olszewski Mariusz
18. Pawlik Marcin
19. Pietkiel Paulina Barbara
20. Romejko Katarzyna
21. Stankiewicz Marek
22. Stasiewska Dominika
23. Trusiewicz Katarzyna
24. Uranowski Marek
25. Wyciszkiewicz Radosław
4_TAK.jpg
Klasa 4 TAK - wychowawca: Małgorzata Krywko982 views1. Bajerowska Emilia
2. Bancerz Julia
3. Biega Angelika Monika
4. Bitowt Marcin
5. Czechowski Łukasz
6. Dadak Dominika Paula
7. Gembal Paulina
8. Haliasz Katarzyna
9. Iwanowska Joanna
10. Jankowska Anna
11. Januszczyk Kamila Anna
12. Karpowicz Ada
13. Kisner Robert
14. Kowalczyk Karolina
15. Kozłowska Adriana
16. Ladachowska Aneta
17. Łobodzińska Natalia
18. May Karol Amadeusz
19. Noga Alina
20. Pacuła Małgorzata
21. Pidsutko Monika
22. Piskorz Anita Danuta
23. Plonskowska Daria
24. Strzelecka Agnieszka
25. Szynder Agnieszka
26. Uziałło Grzegorz Piotr
27. Witkowska Angelika Iwona
28. Zasiadczyk Błażej
29. Zasiadczyk Mateusz
30. Żarnoch Sebastian
4_TB.jpg
Klasa 4 TB - wychowawca: Sylwester Choiński2454 views1. Bartnik Patryk
2. Buczek Piotr Maciej
3. Charkiewicz Adam
4. Cywiński Kamil
5. Doda Filip
6. Dudkiewicz Karol
7. Ferenc Wojciech
8. Goliszewski Marcin
9. Goździcki Bartosz
10. Hnyłycia Piotr
11. Izbicki Rafał Mariusz
12. Jabłoński Wojciech
13. Kociuba Adrian
14. Kuliś Michał
15. Marko Justyna
16. Olszewski Daniel
17. Piotrowski Adam Piotr
18. Romanowski Paweł
19. Rostecki Sebastian
20. Stasiewski Krystian Bogusz
21. Tymcio Ewa Helena
22. Wiśniewska Karolina
23. Wiśniewski Maciej
24. Witkowski Paweł
25. Ziemba Marcin
26. Żołyniak Mariusz Stanisław
4_TISiM.jpg
Klasa 4 TIŚiM - wychowca: Iza Biały836 views1. Burdach Jakub
2. Czurgiel Patryk
3. Dowlaszewicz Rafał
4. Foltyn Maksymilian
5. Frąckiewicz Katarzyna
6. Grabowski Kamil
7. Grzana Mateusz
8. Grzelak Paweł
9. Jaśkielewicz Mateusz
10. Kamiński Przemysław
11. Kijewski Aleksander
12. Kopaczewska Aneta
13. Moleń Karolina
14. Moszczyński Maciej
15. Myka Adam
16. Panaś Rafał
17. Pekar Joanna
18. Pietruszka Jarosław
19. Polonis Patrycja
20. Pupiałło Karolina
21. Sokołowski Piotr
22. Stodulski Piotr
23. Szwajnoch Piotr
24. Tomaszewicz Monika
25. Trosko Damian
26. Wac Damian
27. Wasilewska Izabela
4_TR.jpg
Klasa 4 TR - wychowawca: Renata Warecha791 views1. Bańkowski Patryk
2. Bułas Adriana
3. Buźniak Dariusz
4. Drozdowska Marta
5. Krawczyk Marcin
6. Krzemiński Kamil
7. Kudraj Krystian
8. Kuźmicki Marcin
9. Mełgwa Daniel
10. Michałuszko Grzegorz
11. Ozygała Adam
12. Paszko Paulina
13. Pieńczykowski Wojciech
14. Polak Mateusz
15. Radziwoniuk Magdalena
16. Romejko Karolina
17. Szafran Marcin
18. Szczuka Dominki
19. Szczygielski Łukasz

     
5 files on 1 page(s)