Galeria ZSKSiA

Prezentacja zatrzymanych chwil z życia szkoły.


4_TAK~0.JPG
Klasa 4 TAK - wychowawca: Magdalena Czaus877 views1. Adrianna Andrejczuk
2. Karolina Artfińska
3. Agata Maria Bernaś
4. Monika Białach
5. Syntia Marzena Bilska
6. Maciej Bronowicki
7. Bogumiła Bruś
8. Dobromiła Bruś
9. Daniel Kazimierz Burzyński
10. Patrycja Cewkowicz
11. Anna Dembowska
12. Magda Fedorowicz
13. Daria Florczyk
14. Natalia Anna Jabłońska
15. Michalina Kołodko
16. Dawid Kościński
17. Ewa Kucharska
18. Paulina Leokadia Kusy
19. Agata Lipowczan
20. Klaudia Łosiewska
21. Klaudia Perkowska
22. Bartosz Remiszewski
23. Marta Skubisz
24. Patrycja Klaudia Wiśniewska
25. Aleksandra Monika Witkowska
26. Emilia Weronika Wołodko
27. Malwina Wójtowicz
4_TA~0.JPG
Klasa 4 TA - wychowawca: Jowita Wis/ Anna Czernel891 views1. Boharewicz Kamil Daniel
2. Czeska Sylwia
3. Dunowska Marta
4. Filipkowska Kinga
5. Jeżowska Iwona
6. Karpowicz Ewelina
7. Koleśnik Łukasz Kamil
8. Kujawa Paulina
9. Langowski Mateusz
10. Makaryk Dariusz
11. Melnyk Adriana Daria
12. Melnyk Weronika Wioleta
13. Metka Dominika
14. Ostrowski Jakub
15. Panek Patrycja
16. Poniatowski Adrian
17. Puziewski Karol Paweł
18. Siergiej Aneta
19. Smolak Krystian
20. Sudnikiewicz Martyna
21. Świerzbin Mariusz
22. Wielgus Justyna Irena
23. Wojtasiewicz Anna Marta
24. Zaborny Jarosław
25. Zahorodna Marta Wiktoria
4_TB~0.JPG
Klasa 4 TB - wychowawca: Marzena Trusewicz-Żakiewicz782 views1. Andrejczuk Dawid
2. Brodowski Bartłomiej
3. Foltyn Krystian Maciej
4. Grabowski Rafał
5. Hajdukiewicz Karol
6. Jagielski Piotr
7. Kobryń Krystian
8. Krukowski Łukasz
9. Lenio Adrian
10. Letkiewicz Damian
11. Macina Adam
12. Marcinek Łukasz
13. Markowski Paweł
14. Masłowski Damian
15. Pałamasz Michał Grzegorz
16. Popławski Tomasz Dawid
17. Przeszło Marek
18. Rutkowski Patryk Dawid
19. Rutkowski Rafał Błażej
20. Sparzak Adam Piotr
21. Targoński Bartosz Jan
22. Zaradkiewicz Kamil Zbigniew
23. Izbicki Rafał
4_TIS.JPG
Klasa 4 TIŚiM - wychowawca: Anna Daraż765 views1. Czechowski Łukasz
2. Giedziuszewicz Paweł
3. Goszczych Dominik
4. Grzelak Paweł
5. Heron Joanna
6. Kawalerski Piotr Paweł
7. Kozioł Beata Edyta
8. Krysiak Ewelina
9. Libudzki Piotr
10. Łojko Sara
11. Łukaszewicz Paweł Zbigniew
12. Mitura Łukasz
13. Możejko Mateusz Michał
14. Pych Marta
15. Świca Izabela Paulina
16. Tymcio Piotr Andrzej
17. Urbanowicz Marek
4 files on 1 page(s)