Galeria ZSKSiA

Prezentacja zatrzymanych chwil z życia szkoły.


1~2.JPG
Klasa 4 TRU - wychowawca: Wiesław Sakowski688 views1. Baryła Krzysztof
2. Bojarski Piotr Michał
3. Cienki Mirosław Eliasz
4. Czarniecki Daniel
5. Glista Grzegorz
6. Nowicka (Gnilica) Anna
7. Janowski Krystian
8. Kopystyńskyj Paweł
9. Kuźmicki Adam
10. Lelo Łukasz
11. Pawlik Maciej
12. Sielewicz Andrzej
13. Wojtowicz Mateusz
21. Boczar Patryk
22.Czechowski Michał Mieczysław
23. Drężek Błażej
24. Gałązka Mateusz
25. Górecki Marcin
26. Kleczkowski Paweł
27. Krysiak Krzysztof
28. Lemieszek Angelika
29. Malinowski Eryk Tomasz
30. Nagórski Adrian Michał
31. Petsch Patryk
32. Warmbier Klaudia Karolina
33. Więsyk Justyna Dominika
34.Wołoszyn Grzegorz Adam
2~2.JPG
Klasa 4 TŚB - wychowawca: Małgorzata Iwaszkiewicz685 views1. 1.Bogdan Paula
2. Brodowski Cezary
3. Dumka Michał
4. Gałkowski Kamil
5. Grochocki Adrian
6. Jaworowski Rafał
7. Kiszła Katarzyna Marlena
8. Kostanty Karol
9. Pawlukojć Adrian
10. Podbereźny Łukasz
11. Rapita Sebastian
12. Sawicki Adrian
13. Szpakowska Patrycja
14. Śwircz Maciej
15. Zakrzewski Ignacy
16. Żołądek Kamil

19. Domeła Adrian
20. Ferenc Adam
21. Kasak Adam
22. Kulbacki Przemysław
23. Łada Szymon
24. Matwiejczyk Paweł
25. Matyszkiel Hubert
26. Pańków Piotr Przemysław
27. Radomski Jakub
28. Rynans Kamil
29. Sawczuk Katarzyna
30. Ścipura Paulina Joanna
31. Szewczuk Krzysztof
32. Trojak Małgorzata
33. Wiszowaty Daniel Damian
34. Łaban Dawid
3~1.JPG
Klasa 4 TAK - wychowawca: Agnieszka Biega719 views1. Biega Kamila
2. Brodowska Katarzyna
3. Chrost Monika
4. Deptuła Agnieszka
5. Fedusio Anna
6. Giedzicz Beata
7. Jurkiewicz Angelika
8. Kostrzębska Irena
9. Kucharewicz Monika Marta
10. Kućmierz Roksana
11. Laskowska Elżbieta
12. Nieszała Anna Maria
13. Nowialis Patrycja
14. Osmólska Ewelina
15. Plaga Justyna Anna
16. Rapita Paulina Anna
17. Romejko Kamila
18. Sieredzińska Magdalena Aleksandra
19. Siergiej Iwona Maria
20. Szydłowska Agnieszka
21. Szymańska Magdalena
22. Wolańska Anna Paulina
23. Wolska Weronika Wioletta
24. Żołyniak Patrycja
4~2.JPG
Klasa 4 TA - wychowawca: Anna Czernel701 views1. Chomik Ewelina
2. Diłaj Katarzyna
3.Dyszkiewicz Szymon
4. Fijałkowska Ewelina
5. Flisińska Sandra
6. Kluczkowska Diana
7. Kochańska Monika
8. Krzemińska Paula
9. Nieścier Dagmara
10. Nowikowska Emilia
11. Palczewska Magdalena
12. Pawelczyk Barbara
13. Pilch Marta
14. Puchalska Paulina
15. Radzewicz Izabela
16. Rapita Aleksandra
17. Santo Paulina
18. Ścipura Patryk
19. Tarasewicz Wioleta
20. Wasilewska Izabela
21. Węcek Hubert
22. Zielenkiewicz Justyna
23. Zubowicz Łukasz
4 files on 1 page(s)