Galeria ZSKSiA

Prezentacja zatrzymanych chwil z życia szkoły.


4_TAK_.JPG
Klasa 4 TAK - wychowawca: Magdalena Kamecka530 views1. Barszcz Sylwia Małgorzata
2. Brydzińska Martyna Marta
3. Bułas Marta
4. Cywińska Joanna
5. Daniluk Katarzyna
6. Danilewicz Monika
7. Dziedzic Urszula
8. Ekstowicz Hubert
9. Gordziejczyk Katarzyna
10. Ilnicka Adrianna Magdalena
11. Jakubowska Weronika
12. Krot Żaneta
13. Kunko Patryk
14. Kuźma Michał
15. Kuźmicka Adrianna
16. Motybel Martyna
17. Nowik Patrycja
18. Plaga Joanna Maria
19. Plewa Michał
20. Raczkowska Teresa
21. Szafraniec Agata
22. Szymula Aleksandra
23. Załuska Anna Wiesława
4_TA__.JPG
Klasa 4 TA - wychowawca: Tomasz Rzeczycki564 views1. Baranowska Karolina
2. Cebula Angelika
3. Dargiewicz Marlena
4. Dziczek Aneta
5. Gryciuk Aleksandra
6. Jamka Izabela
7. Jarzembowicz Klaudia
8. Kmita Izabela
9. Kowal Sandra
10. Kurmin Dominika
11. Malinowski Robert
12. Marchelski Tomasz
13. Mróz Martyna
14. Nowicki Grzegorz
15. Ostrowska Iwona
16. Pietrukaniec Jowita
17. Piotrowska Irena
18. Plaga Joanna
19. Prokopczuk Maria
20. Rodziewicz Justyna
21. Świerzbin Kamil
22. Trzeciak Milena
23. Uzarska Anna
24. Waszak Justyna
25. Wiśniewska Agnieszka
26. Wolska Patrycja
4_TB~1.JPG
Klasa IV TB - wychowawca: Dariusz Pachucki440 views1. Baran Daniel
2. Bartosiewicz Mateusz
3. Bruś Karol
4. Brzeziński Kamil
5. Brzóska Szymon
6. Bystrek Karol
7. Chmielewski Grzegorz
8. Dzadz Konrad
9. Dziedzicki Grzegorz
10. Kondratowicz Piotr
11. Lenar Patryk
12. Łukaszewicz Dawid
13. Marzec Karol
14. Modzelan Przemysław
15. Nietupski Michał
16. Olbryś Emil
17. Opar Mateusz
18. Sielawko Adam
19. Siurnicki Mateusz
20. Suszko Dawid
21. Szymański Szymon
22. Więcek Magdalena
23. Zakaszewski Krystian
4_TRS.JPG
Klasa 4 TRŚ - wychowawca: Violetta Arian535 views1. Bielecki Rafał
2. Dadak Tomasz
3. Jabłońska Katarzyna
4. Modzelewski Mateusz
5. Pilichiewicz Marcin
6. Przęzak Marian
7. Rekieć Monika
8. Siekierda Arnold
9. Smuga Sebastian
10. Trzcianowski Michał
11. Tunkiewicz Szymon
12. Turowski Kamil
21. Banach Elżbieta
22. Chełminski Rafał
23. Joka Paweł
24. Komosa Magda
25. Kopystyńskyj Patryk
26. Rakowska Milena
27. Romanowska Magdalena
28. Skorupska Marta
29. Sosnowski Kamil
30. Szafran Bartłomiej
4_TUiSEO.JPG
Klasa 4 TUiSEO - wychowawca: Patrycja Młyniec492 views1. Andrzejewski Prometeusz
2. Baran Patryk
3. Bitel Mateusz
4. Boharewicz Marcin
5. Bolek Marcin
6. Brodzik Krystian
7. Butyłow Mateusz
8. Danilczuk Jarosław
9. Gadomski Patryk
10. Jagiełka Andrzej
11. Jusianiec Patryk
12. Kamieniarz Patryk
13. Kołdys Jakub
14. Kosakowski Marcin
15. Kotas Kamil
16. Kozak Bartosz
17. Michnowski Kamil
18. Osik Mariusz
19. Paszko Patrycja
20. Rostek Radosław
21. Siedlecki Maciej
22. Sowiński Kamil
23. Symonowicz Karol
24. Świder Oskar
25. Walo Jakub
26. Węcek Jakub
27. Zubowicz Wojciech

     
5 files on 1 page(s)