Galeria ZSKSiA

Prezentacja zatrzymanych chwil z życia szkoły.


DSC00109.JPG
Klasa 4 TA - wychowawca: Renata Warecha407 views1. Fliszkiewicz Piotr
2. Gajda Edyta
3. Gembal Beata
4. Janczewski Przemysław
5. Kordowski Krystian
6. Korzeniewska Magdalena
7. Kostanty Agnieszka
8. Kryńska Karolina
9. Kuźmicki Konrad
10. Majewska Natalia
11. Mosińska Aneta
12. Pepłowski Julian
13. Podbereźna Monika
14. Rapita Karol
15. Rosiński Adrian
16. Rybacka Sylwia
17. Słowikowski Mateusz
18. Szkudlarek Jessica
19. Tereszko Paulina
20. Wasyłyszyn Angelika
21. Wawryszko Michał
22. Zalewska Karolina
23. Żukowska Katarzyna
DSC00115~0.JPG
Klasa 4TUiSEO - wychowawca: Iza Biały410 views1. Brzozowski Dawid
2. Ciunowicz Paweł
3. Czyżewski Daniel
4. Gut Rafał
5. Jarosz Paweł
6. Kołodziejczyk Michał
7. Makowski Dariusz
8. Modzelewski Jacek
9. Murończyk Julian
10. Nowikowski Szymon
11. Podolski Marcin
12. Prasał Mariusz
13. Saulewicz Karol
14. Stunża Damian
15. Sudnikiewicz Żaneta
16. Szwinto Paweł
17. Tarasewicz Dorota
18. Więsyk Jakub
19. Włodkowski Łukasz
20. Zacharewicz Bartłomiej
21. Zemke Weronika
22. Zengota Dawid
DSC00121~4.JPG
Klasa 4 TIK - wychowawca: Małgorzata Krywko405 views1. Chełkowski Marek
2. Chojnowska Edyta
3. Cybulko Paulina
4. Dręczewski Adrian
5. Gieczewska Weronika
6. Krysiak Małgorzata
7. Kur Ewelina
8. Majsiej Natalia
9. Podgórska Karolina
10. Ramsz Natalia
11. Santo Michał
12. Bancerz Jowita
13. Bereza Aleksandra
14. Jarmołowska Weronika
15. Kłos Magdalena
16. Krupa Karolina
17. Masiak Dominika
18. Matyszkiel Anna
19. Ogrodowczyk Agata
20. Patecka Wioleta
21. Piskorz Marta
22. Purgacz Aleksandra
23. Pyszko Paula
24. Rejmanowska Jolanta
25. Szczygieł Dominika
26. Wąsowska Magdalena
DSC00126~0.JPG
Klasa 4 TB - wychowawca: Marta Fedusio (Edyta Trościanko)385 views1. Bogdan Klaudia
2. Grochowska Martyna
3. Iwaszkiewicz Joanna
4. Korżewicz Marcin
5. Kowalczyk Aleksandra
6. Kowalewski Mateusz
7. Matelak Magdalena
8. Matuszewski Mateusz
9. Nikitiuk Szymon
10. Nowialis Patryk
11. Prusinowski Mateusz
12. Rejs Piotr
13. Rodziewicz Karol
14. Suchodolski Krzysztof
15. Świętochowski Paweł
16. Taraszkiewicz Artur
17. Urbanowicz Bartosz
18. Urbański Sebastian
19. Wawryniuk Emilia
20. Wierzbicka Aleksandra
4 files on 1 page(s)