Galeria ZSKSiA

Prezentacja zatrzymanych chwil z życia szkoły.


IMG_3801.jpg
Klasa 4 TB - wychowawca: Ryszard Stankiewicz1046 views1. Bancerz Adrian
2. Bimbir Tomasz
3. Bruliński Mateusz
4. Chatkiewicz Damian
5. Czyrko Maciej
6. Danilewicz Artur
7. Daniłowicz Korneliusz
8. Gago Maciej
9. Gołaś Arkadiusz
10. Jęksa Ariel
11. Jurczak Patryk
12. Kleczkowski Krystian
13. Król Łukasz
14. Kruba Łukasz
15. Krysiuk Radosław
16. Libudzki Kamil
17. Mocarski Łukasz
18. Parda Mateusz
19. Rokojżo Marcel
20. Sawiński Adam
21. Stakun Piotr
22. Stojanowski Grzegorz
23. Szpakowski Kacper
24. Świerczewski Piotr
25. Tunkiewicz Michał
26. Walo Dawid
27. Wołos Arkadiusz
28. Wróblewski Tomasz
29. Zengota Adrian
30. Żołyniak Bartłomiej

IMG_3802.jpg
Klasa 4 TR i 4 TRŚ - wychowawca: Andrzej Kowalski932 views1. Bawolski Damian
2. Białach Piotr
3. Caryk Milena
4. Cienki Jarosław
5. Farelnik Artur
6. Herbszt Krystian
7. Kopryk Jacek
8. Korycki Jacek
9. Krawczyk Daniel
10. Minkowski Mateusz
11. Nitkiewicz Arkadiusz
12. Parda Gracjan
13. Paszko Sylwia
14. Rutkowska Katarzyna
15. Tymcio Barbara
16. Wawryszko Andrzej
17. Zahorodny Andrzej
18. Dąbrowski Dariusz
19. …………………..
20. …………………..
21. Broczek Dariusz
22. Połacik Bernard
23. Zapert Dawid
24. Zapert Łukasz

IMG_3804.jpg
Klasa 4 TAK - wychowawca: Renata Kozłowska998 views1. Adamowicz Paulina Kinga
2. Bazydło Paula Bogusława
3. Bojarska Martyna
4. Chmielewska Iwona
5. Ciupa Katarzyna
6. Czechowska Paulina
7. Gembal Maciej
8. Grygoruk Patrycja Amanda
9. Jakubiak Anna Agnieszka
10. Jankowska Krystyna Weronika
11. Kaziniec Aneta
12. Kitowicz Marcin Łukasz
13. Kolczyńska Monika Małgorzata
14. Łęga Aleksandra
15. Maciorowska Sylwia
16. Małolepsza Natalia
17. Matwiejczyk Milena
18. Mikulewicz Mateusz Lucjan
19. Milewska Paulina
20. Nepelska Monika
21. Pankiewicz Paulina
22. Piątek Dorota
23. Pietkiewicz Marta
24. Sęk Romina
25. Snarska Milena
26. Turek Jakub
27. Urynowicz Karolina
28. Zawadka Monika
IMG_3807.jpg
Klasa 4 TiŚ - wychowawca: Dariusz Pachucki (Ewa Poczynek)912 views1. Borkowski Grzegorz
2. Bryła Damian Tomasz
3. Bursztyka Damian
4. Grzeszczyk Anna Alina
5. Jagielska Monika
6. Jasztal Karol Henryk
7. Lipska Anna Jadwiga
8. Markiewicz Mateusz
9. Mróz Seweryn
10. Pastor Wojciech Adrian
11. Runowska Marta
12. Sobociński Mateusz
13. Sulej Kamil
IMG_3808.jpg
Klasa 4 TA - wychowawca: Anna Czernel1053 views
1. Cok Kamil
2. Dardzińska Natalia
3. Dąbrowska Marta
4. Dreksler Anna Karolina
5. Jankowski Łukasz
6. Jeżowska Katarzyna
7. Kieżun Katarzyna Magdalena
8. Kitowicz Ewelina
9. Koniuszewski Michał
10. Korbel Marta
11. Kozłowski Maciej
12. Kuklewicz Katarzyna
13. Łuka Patryk Krzysztof
14. Michałowska Paulina
15. Mikołajczak Tomasz
16. Muskała Sylwia
17. Nowosadko Marta
18. Osińska Emilia
19. Pawłowska Mariola
20. Pekar Aleksandara
21. Pietruszka Patrycja
22. Pissarek Edyta
23. Pomian Paweł
24. Szmurło Klaudia Agnieszka
25. Wojksznia Beata
     
5 files on 1 page(s)