Galeria ZSKSiA

Prezentacja zatrzymanych chwil z życia szkoły.

Most viewed
1_TA.jpg
Klasa 4 TA - wychowawca: Sławomir Łapkiewicz2687 views1. Banul Natalia
2. Potaś Anna Klaudia
3. Caryk Anna
4. Dann Jakub
5. Domitrz Magdalena
6. Ferenc Adriana
7. Gienieczko Rafał
8. Grabowa Paulina
9. Grzelak Sylwia Justyna
10. Jatkowska Martyna
11. Kołoda Kamil Dariusz
12. Kowalewska Karolina
13. Kujawa Małgorzata
14. Kwarcińska Agnieszka
15. Mila Natalia
16. Młynczak Angelika
17. Olszewski Mariusz
18. Pawlik Marcin
19. Pietkiel Paulina Barbara
20. Romejko Katarzyna
21. Stankiewicz Marek
22. Stasiewska Dominika
23. Trusiewicz Katarzyna
24. Uranowski Marek
25. Wyciszkiewicz Radosław
4_TB.jpg
Klasa 4 TB - wychowawca: Sylwester Choiński2456 views1. Bartnik Patryk
2. Buczek Piotr Maciej
3. Charkiewicz Adam
4. Cywiński Kamil
5. Doda Filip
6. Dudkiewicz Karol
7. Ferenc Wojciech
8. Goliszewski Marcin
9. Goździcki Bartosz
10. Hnyłycia Piotr
11. Izbicki Rafał Mariusz
12. Jabłoński Wojciech
13. Kociuba Adrian
14. Kuliś Michał
15. Marko Justyna
16. Olszewski Daniel
17. Piotrowski Adam Piotr
18. Romanowski Paweł
19. Rostecki Sebastian
20. Stasiewski Krystian Bogusz
21. Tymcio Ewa Helena
22. Wiśniewska Karolina
23. Wiśniewski Maciej
24. Witkowski Paweł
25. Ziemba Marcin
26. Żołyniak Mariusz Stanisław
4TA.jpg
4TA1098 viewsKlasa 4TA - wychowawca Dariusz Pachucki
4TAK.jpg
4TAK1093 viewsKlasa 4TAK - wychowawca Marzena Trusewicz-Żakiewicz
IMG_3808.jpg
Klasa 4 TA - wychowawca: Anna Czernel1055 views
1. Cok Kamil
2. Dardzińska Natalia
3. Dąbrowska Marta
4. Dreksler Anna Karolina
5. Jankowski Łukasz
6. Jeżowska Katarzyna
7. Kieżun Katarzyna Magdalena
8. Kitowicz Ewelina
9. Koniuszewski Michał
10. Korbel Marta
11. Kozłowski Maciej
12. Kuklewicz Katarzyna
13. Łuka Patryk Krzysztof
14. Michałowska Paulina
15. Mikołajczak Tomasz
16. Muskała Sylwia
17. Nowosadko Marta
18. Osińska Emilia
19. Pawłowska Mariola
20. Pekar Aleksandara
21. Pietruszka Patrycja
22. Pissarek Edyta
23. Pomian Paweł
24. Szmurło Klaudia Agnieszka
25. Wojksznia Beata
IMG_3801.jpg
Klasa 4 TB - wychowawca: Ryszard Stankiewicz1050 views1. Bancerz Adrian
2. Bimbir Tomasz
3. Bruliński Mateusz
4. Chatkiewicz Damian
5. Czyrko Maciej
6. Danilewicz Artur
7. Daniłowicz Korneliusz
8. Gago Maciej
9. Gołaś Arkadiusz
10. Jęksa Ariel
11. Jurczak Patryk
12. Kleczkowski Krystian
13. Król Łukasz
14. Kruba Łukasz
15. Krysiuk Radosław
16. Libudzki Kamil
17. Mocarski Łukasz
18. Parda Mateusz
19. Rokojżo Marcel
20. Sawiński Adam
21. Stakun Piotr
22. Stojanowski Grzegorz
23. Szpakowski Kacper
24. Świerczewski Piotr
25. Tunkiewicz Michał
26. Walo Dawid
27. Wołos Arkadiusz
28. Wróblewski Tomasz
29. Zengota Adrian
30. Żołyniak Bartłomiej

IMG_3804.jpg
Klasa 4 TAK - wychowawca: Renata Kozłowska1002 views1. Adamowicz Paulina Kinga
2. Bazydło Paula Bogusława
3. Bojarska Martyna
4. Chmielewska Iwona
5. Ciupa Katarzyna
6. Czechowska Paulina
7. Gembal Maciej
8. Grygoruk Patrycja Amanda
9. Jakubiak Anna Agnieszka
10. Jankowska Krystyna Weronika
11. Kaziniec Aneta
12. Kitowicz Marcin Łukasz
13. Kolczyńska Monika Małgorzata
14. Łęga Aleksandra
15. Maciorowska Sylwia
16. Małolepsza Natalia
17. Matwiejczyk Milena
18. Mikulewicz Mateusz Lucjan
19. Milewska Paulina
20. Nepelska Monika
21. Pankiewicz Paulina
22. Piątek Dorota
23. Pietkiewicz Marta
24. Sęk Romina
25. Snarska Milena
26. Turek Jakub
27. Urynowicz Karolina
28. Zawadka Monika
4_TAK.jpg
Klasa 4 TAK - wychowawca: Małgorzata Krywko983 views1. Bajerowska Emilia
2. Bancerz Julia
3. Biega Angelika Monika
4. Bitowt Marcin
5. Czechowski Łukasz
6. Dadak Dominika Paula
7. Gembal Paulina
8. Haliasz Katarzyna
9. Iwanowska Joanna
10. Jankowska Anna
11. Januszczyk Kamila Anna
12. Karpowicz Ada
13. Kisner Robert
14. Kowalczyk Karolina
15. Kozłowska Adriana
16. Ladachowska Aneta
17. Łobodzińska Natalia
18. May Karol Amadeusz
19. Noga Alina
20. Pacuła Małgorzata
21. Pidsutko Monika
22. Piskorz Anita Danuta
23. Plonskowska Daria
24. Strzelecka Agnieszka
25. Szynder Agnieszka
26. Uziałło Grzegorz Piotr
27. Witkowska Angelika Iwona
28. Zasiadczyk Błażej
29. Zasiadczyk Mateusz
30. Żarnoch Sebastian
IMG_6468.jpg
Klasa 4 TIŚ - wychowawca: Łukasz Orczyc - Musiałek967 views1. Bartysiak Piotr
2. Chochulski Patryk
3. Cieśluk Natalia
4. Deptuła Kacper
5. Dumka Justyna
6. Grigo Mariusz
7. Grudowski Rafał
8. Kierzel Agnieszka
9. Komosa Katarzyna
10. Kurowski Adam
11. Kuźmicki Paweł
12. Laskowska Paulina
13. Maczan Piotr
14. Motybel Kamil
15. Mysiukiewicz Hubert
16. Myszczyńska Paulina
17. Paśnik Paweł
18. Pawłowicz Karol
19. Plewako Piotr
20. Potocki Mateusz
21. Sulej Damian
22. Szoka Marcin
23. Zyskowska Anna
24. Żelisko Kornel

IMG_6470.jpg
Klasa 4 TA - wychowawca: Tomasz Rzeczycki966 views1. Bałtulis Daria
2. Baran Justyna
3. Bielewicz Dariusz
4. Bogdanowicz Angelika
5. Cywińska Anna
6. Czerniawska Magdalena
7. Czyrko Ewa
8. Dowgwiłło Karolina
9. Gołębiewska Natalia
10. Górzyńska Marta
11. Janczurewicz Magdalena
12. Jędrzejczyk Marzena
13. Kalinowski Grzegorz
14. Karpiński Marcin
15. Karwowski Dariusz
16. Kępa Małgorzata
17. Kiłyk Tomasz
18. Kudla Dagmara
19. Kuształa Marta
20. Molesta Paweł
21. Niewiński Patryk
22. Obroślak Damian
23. Ptaszyński Marcin
24. Rybicki Krystian
25. Siedzik Paweł
26. Siwicka Ewelina
27. Stręt Edyta
28. Szlaska Gabriela
IMG_6472.jpg
Klasa 4 TAK - wychowawca: Agnieszka Zabielska958 views1. Baciak Łukasz
2. Bielawska Dominika
3. Brodowska Kamila
4. Busłowska Dagmara
5. Ciupa Amanda
6. Długosz Małgorzata
7. Gotowska Paulina
8. Grygojć Monika
9. Jachimowicz Piotr
10. Koprowska Marlena
11. Kur Paulina
12. Lesisz Agnieszka
13. Mojżuk Mateusz
14. Nita Ewelina
15. Papież Diana
16. Popowska Daniela
17. Szalast Aleksandra
18. Szczygieł Ewelina
19. Taraszkiewicz Agata
20. Tymcio Mariola
21. Tyska Anna
22. Wasilewska Anna
23. Wieliczko Kamil
24. Zarycz Izabela
25. Zubowicz Natalia

IMG_3802.jpg
Klasa 4 TR i 4 TRŚ - wychowawca: Andrzej Kowalski936 views1. Bawolski Damian
2. Białach Piotr
3. Caryk Milena
4. Cienki Jarosław
5. Farelnik Artur
6. Herbszt Krystian
7. Kopryk Jacek
8. Korycki Jacek
9. Krawczyk Daniel
10. Minkowski Mateusz
11. Nitkiewicz Arkadiusz
12. Parda Gracjan
13. Paszko Sylwia
14. Rutkowska Katarzyna
15. Tymcio Barbara
16. Wawryszko Andrzej
17. Zahorodny Andrzej
18. Dąbrowski Dariusz
19. …………………..
20. …………………..
21. Broczek Dariusz
22. Połacik Bernard
23. Zapert Dawid
24. Zapert Łukasz

5008 files on 418 page(s) 1